ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Splashlords | 6 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 40.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Gotham | 7 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.1% | 27.9% | 58.8% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Gotham | 5 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 30.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Gotham | 3 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 7.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Off Constantly | 6 | 9.3 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 25.9% | 54.2% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Off Constantly | 8 | 7.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 40.0% | 36.4% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Off Constantly | 6 | 12.2 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.8% | 43.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Off Constantly | 6 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 30.6% | 28.6% | 83.3% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Lob City | 7 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 31.6% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Off Constantly | 4 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 27.9% | 26.1% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Off Constantly | 6 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 56.8% | 52.2% | 28.6% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Slow Horses | 9 | 5.6 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 31.0% | 27.8% | 33.3% |
| Career | 73 | 7.9 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 37.8% | 30.0% | 54.1% | |