ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Viltrumites | 7 | 21.1 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 34.5% | 69.2% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Rocket | 10 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 50.7% | 44.8% | 84.6% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Splashlords | 8 | 16.4 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 20.7% | 85.2% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Venom | 7 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 41.6% | 31.3% | 36.4% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Off Constantly | 7 | 15.6 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 25.6% | 63.2% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Off Constantly | 10 | 10.3 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 42.1% | 9.1% | 61.1% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Off Constantly | 8 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 43.0% | 27.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Off Constantly | 7 | 11.1 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Off Constantly | 8 | 11.1 | 7.5 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 37.1% | 22.6% | 57.1% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Dream Team | 6 | 10.3 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 37.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Dream Team | 7 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 31.8% | 22.7% | 50.0% |
| Career | 85 | 13.3 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 44.6% | 29.5% | 68.6% | |