ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Velocity | 4 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Gotham | 5 | 8.6 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Mamba | 2 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Venom | 7 | 6.7 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 48.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Hustle | 7 | 7.6 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Smooth Criminals | 3 | 10.7 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Smooth Criminals | 1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Off Constantly | 8 | 11.3 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 51.9% | 0.0% | 54.5% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Off Constantly | 8 | 9.6 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 52.2% | 0.0% | 53.8% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Off Constantly | 10 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 49.2% | 0.0% | 46.7% |
Spring 2022 Draft | The Rox | 4 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 45.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Career | 59 | 8.1 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 51.5% | 4.5% | 51.5% | |