ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Mamba | 10 | 8.1 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 38.2% | 11.1% | 50.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Gotham | 9 | 14.1 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 26.5% | 52.6% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Venom | 7 | 12.0 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 42.0% | 36.4% | 12.5% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Venom | 7 | 8.0 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 30.1% | 18.2% | 20.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Hustle | 9 | 14.7 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 48.8% | 16.7% | 36.8% |
Winter 2025 Draft | North Shore | 9 | 12.0 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 49.5% | 12.5% | 36.8% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Smooth Criminals | 8 | 11.1 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 43.6% | 0.0% | 41.2% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Hustle | 9 | 7.0 | 10.9 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 32.2% | 12.5% | 33.3% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Hustle | 7 | 13.1 | 11.6 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 41.7% | 37.5% | 46.2% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Hustle | 9 | 10.4 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 38.9% | 55.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Off Constantly | 6 | 15.7 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 31.6% | 58.3% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Dream Team | 7 | 14.6 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 44.9% | 7.1% | 72.2% |
Spring 2023 Draft | La Familia | 7 | 14.1 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 43.4% | 37.5% | 40.0% |
| Career | 104 | 11.7 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 42.3% | 24.7% | 44.6% | |