ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Draft | Dream Team | 8 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 30.7% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Off Constantly | 9 | 15.1 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 40.9% | 31.1% | 69.2% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Dream Team | 9 | 15.6 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 49.6% | 38.3% | 62.5% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Bad Boys | 8 | 14.3 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 52.4% | 48.4% | 68.4% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Beast Mode | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Made Men | 10 | 15.6 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 35.3% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Draft | (16) Legendary | 8 | 15.9 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 32.7% | 55.6% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | (16) Legendary | 10 | 11.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 27.3% | 85.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Fire | 8 | 8.9 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 39.0% | 26.3% | 60.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | (21) The Rox | 9 | 12.0 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 15.4% | 66.7% |
Fall 2018 Draft | The Rox | 8 | 14.4 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 28.1% | 66.7% |
| Career | 88 | 13.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 31.8% | 65.1% | |