ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Viltrumites | 7 | 14.7 | 14.9 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 48.9% | 17.1% | 35.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Rocket | 9 | 8.2 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 40.0% | 18.2% | 22.2% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Venom | 1 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Mamba | 4 | 6.5 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Basketball | 8 | 9.0 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 54.1% | 0.0% | 46.2% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Dream Team | 8 | 10.6 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 55.2% | 31.8% | 28.6% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Dream Team | 8 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 36.7% | 17.4% | 42.1% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Dream Team | 9 | 10.2 | 12.0 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 47.5% | 30.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Dream Team | 5 | 9.6 | 9.0 | 5.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 52.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Dream Team | 6 | 15.0 | 11.2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 48.6% | 32.4% | 52.9% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Dream Team | 9 | 11.2 | 12.9 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 56.6% | 29.0% | 54.5% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Dream Team | 9 | 6.4 | 9.6 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 54.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Sinai American Health | 10 | 10.3 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 58.3% | 29.4% | 58.3% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Smooth Criminals | 10 | 9.1 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 60.9% | 14.3% | 42.3% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Dream Team | 10 | 11.5 | 12.8 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 56.8% | 35.9% | 75.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Dream Team | 8 | 12.6 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 58.7% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Fire | 7 | 10.7 | 9.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 45.1% | 18.2% | 41.2% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Made Men | 10 | 8.7 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 41.0% | 28.9% | 46.2% |
Fall 2019 Draft | (2) Dream Team | 7 | 9.6 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 37.7% | 34.1% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | (16) Legendary | 10 | 8.1 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 44.3% | 28.1% | 33.3% |
| Career | 155 | 9.9 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 49.8% | 27.2% | 42.9% | |