ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Octoballers | 8 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 45.6% | 16.7% | 45.5% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Rocket | 10 | 7.1 | 6.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 55.2% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Venom | 7 | 10.3 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 15.4% | 40.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Gotham | 7 | 9.3 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 47.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Catracho Ballers | 9 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 39.6% | 14.3% | 25.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Smooth Criminals | 9 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 54.3% | 22.2% | 33.3% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Hustle | 7 | 8.7 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 60.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Smooth Criminals | 1 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Catracho Ballers | 6 | 8.5 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Catracho Ballers | 5 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 47.1% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Lob City | 9 | 3.3 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 53.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Hustle | 8 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 48.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Dream Team | 7 | 6.3 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
Spring 2023 Draft | La Familia | 8 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 57.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Catracho Ballers | 8 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 40.7% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Dream Team | 5 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Dream Team | 7 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 28.9% | 9.1% | 50.0% |
| Career | 121 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 48.5% | 13.8% | 44.6% | |