ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Draft | Medford LT | 6 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 27.6% | 31.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Smooth Criminals | 8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 28.6% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Catracho Ballers | 6 | 11.0 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 35.9% | 32.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Stallions | 9 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 32.4% | 32.8% | 60.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | (9) Reformation | 7 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 31.4% | 21.4% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | $hmoney | 6 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 29.8% | 23.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | $hmoney | 6 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 39.7% | 35.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Fire | 10 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 33.8% | 37.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | (11) Fire | 5 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 36.0% | 36.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Dream Team | 3 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| Career | 66 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 33.6% | 31.6% | 65.9% | |