ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Draft | Kings | 5 | 13.6 | 6.6 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 30.0% | 62.5% |
Summer 2024 Draft | DNA2WIN | 9 | 8.0 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 25.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2024 Draft | DNA2WIN | 7 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 77.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Draft | DNA2WIN | 9 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Draft | DNA2WIN | 6 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Buckets Galore | 8 | 14.8 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | SubZero | 7 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Lockdown | 8 | 5.4 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | SubZero | 8 | 7.9 | 5.6 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 51.8% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | SubZero | 9 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 47.3% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | SubZero | 8 | 8.3 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 46.6% | 16.7% | 76.9% |
Fall 2021 Draft | SubZero | 8 | 9.8 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 46.2% | 30.0% | 92.3% |
Winter 2020 Draft | (3) Boriquin | 9 | 7.7 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 36.4% | 58.3% |
Fall 2019 Draft | (5) Synergy | 8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 52.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Rebels | 8 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Rebels | 2 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 91.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Rebels | 8 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 60.4% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Rebels | 9 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 20.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2018 Draft | (10) Rebels | 8 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 53.8% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | (10) Rebels | 2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | (1) Buckets Galore | 2 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | (1) Buckets Galore | 7 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | (10) Rebels | 11 | 11.3 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 59.3% | 25.0% | 62.5% |
Fall 2017 Draft | (10) Rebels | 8 | 7.8 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 14.3% | 87.5% |
| Career | 174 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 55.2% | 29.7% | 67.6% | |