ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Draft | Buckets Galore | 7 | 6.4 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 36.0% | 25.9% | 40.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Classic | 9 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 25.8% | 23.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Team Classic | 7 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 47.4% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Classic | 10 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Buckets Galore | 6 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 35.3% | 21.1% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Team Classic | 9 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 56.5% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Team Classic | 7 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | 2Hype | 8 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Lockdown | 8 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 44.8% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| Career | 71 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 40.1% | 23.3% | 56.0% | |