ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Draft | Buckets Galore | 7 | 8.4 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 19.2% | 46.2% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Big Steppaz | 7 | 20.0 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 42.3% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Classic | 2 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Big Steppers | 8 | 11.9 | 8.1 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 45.2% | 23.5% | 68.8% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Buckets Galore | 8 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 54.5% | 15.0% | 47.4% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Buckets Galore | 6 | 15.2 | 9.8 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 41.8% | 28.6% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Buckets Galore | 9 | 16.7 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 39.7% | 24.6% | 48.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | DNA2WIN | 2 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 60.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Buckets Galore | 6 | 14.3 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 43.0% | 25.7% | 34.6% |
Spring 2022 Draft | DNA2WIN | 7 | 23.7 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 58.0% | 38.9% | 47.8% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Buckets Galore | 8 | 21.5 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 50.8% | 24.5% | 66.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Buckets Galore | 8 | 22.1 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 47.9% | 36.8% | 55.6% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Buckets Galore | 8 | 21.4 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 53.5% | 48.9% | 72.2% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | Buckets Galore | 3 | 17.3 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 48.7% | 30.8% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Buckets Galore | 7 | 20.0 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 52.9% | 31.0% | 69.7% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Buckets Galore | 8 | 22.4 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 53.2% | 29.8% | 57.1% |
Fall 2018 Draft | (1) Buckets Galore | 8 | 17.3 | 9.8 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 55.7% | 34.8% | 62.9% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | (1) Buckets Galore | 2 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | (1) Buckets Galore | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 56.3% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | (1) Buckets Galore | 8 | 19.5 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 57.5% | 46.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | (1) Buckets Galore | 2 | 20.0 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 76.9% |
Spring 2018 Draft | (1) Buckets Galore | 8 | 24.0 | 12.1 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 58.5% | 40.0% | 52.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | (1) Buckets Galore | 9 | 31.2 | 12.3 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 48.4% | 26.0% | 63.0% |
Fall 2017 Draft | (1) Buckets Galore | 9 | 33.9 | 10.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 52.2% | 37.8% | 66.7% |
Summer 2017 Draft | (1) Buckets Galore | 10 | 26.4 | 8.9 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 58.0% | 25.0% | 66.0% |
Spring 2017 Draft | (1) Ball Don't Lie | 8 | 31.0 | 10.8 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 55.6% | 40.4% | 67.4% |
Winter 2017 Draft | Sharks | 7 | 26.7 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 55.9% | 28.6% | 51.1% |
| Career | 177 | 20.7 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 51.9% | 32.5% | 59.4% | |