ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2023 Draft | Buckets Galore | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Team Classic | 9 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 26.7% | 83.3% |
Winter 2023 Draft | DNA2WIN | 8 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 31.4% | 44.4% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Team Classic | 8 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 28.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Team Classic | 11 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 42.6% | 20.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | SubZero | 8 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 35.7% | 22.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | SubZero | 5 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 26.9% | 71.4% |
Fall 2021 Draft | SubZero | 8 | 13.8 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 38.6% | 35.7% | 70.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Buckets Galore | 8 | 10.9 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 45.7% | 84.6% |
Fall 2019 Draft | (1) Black Widows | 10 | 5.7 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 26.1% | 60.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Rebels | 9 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 36.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft Tournament | (6) El Cartel | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | (6) El Cartel | 9 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 20.8% | 33.3% |
| Career | 95 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 41.5% | 29.9% | 64.9% | |