ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Draft | Kings | 3 | 8.3 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 37.5% | 22.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Big Steppaz | 7 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 23.9% | 13.6% | 33.3% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Big Steppaz | 3 | 14.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 47.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Kings | 9 | 9.3 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43.4% | 29.6% | 52.6% |
Fall 2023 Draft | DNA2WIN | 9 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 37.5% | 40.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Big Steppers | 8 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 32.1% | 21.7% | 70.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | SubZero | 8 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 25.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | DNA2WIN | 7 | 9.6 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 39.4% | 27.3% | 45.5% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Buckets Galore | 7 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 32.3% | 28.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Draft | DNA2WIN | 5 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% |
Winter 2022 Draft | DNA2WIN | 9 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 37.0% | 27.3% | 41.7% |
| Career | 75 | 7.5 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 36.9% | 26.6% | 52.0% | |