ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | Jazz | 7 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 56.3% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Draft | Thunder | 8 | 5.9 | 14.8 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 44.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Trail Blazers | 6 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 21.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Pistons | 10 | 4.7 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 44.2% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | West Virginia | 9 | 5.2 | 11.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 47.8% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Thunder | 7 | 13.4 | 18.6 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 44.3% | 23.5% | 40.0% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Magic | 9 | 7.1 | 12.8 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 36.1% | 12.0% | 64.3% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Mavericks | 6 | 9.2 | 18.3 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 52.1% | 75.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2024 Draft | USA | 8 | 5.4 | 15.8 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 41.0% | 30.8% | 77.8% |
Spring 2024 Draft | West Virgina | 9 | 14.4 | 16.2 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 53.5% | 43.5% | 58.3% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Timberwolves | 9 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 58.8% | 42.9% | 38.5% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Suns | 9 | 10.7 | 12.6 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 64.7% | 44.4% | 28.6% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Heat | 9 | 8.2 | 12.2 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 42.3% | 18.2% | 57.1% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Elite | 10 | 4.6 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 47.7% | 7.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Ball Don’t Lie | 10 | 6.4 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 43.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Bulls | 9 | 9.9 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 56.9% | 62.5% | 83.3% |
Summer 2022 Draft | SuperSonics | 8 | 5.9 | 12.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 52.5% | 37.5% | 22.2% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Ball State | 7 | 8.7 | 8.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 48.1% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| Career | 150 | 7.2 | 12.6 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 48.0% | 33.3% | 51.6% | |