ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Draft | Timberwolves | 3 | 7.3 | 16.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 27.3% | 25.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Duke | 8 | 11.5 | 7.9 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 51.4% | 31.6% | 33.3% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Clippers | 9 | 11.9 | 13.0 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 61.0% | 36.0% | 18.2% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Magic | 7 | 6.4 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 36.7% | 13.8% | 45.5% |
Fall 2024 Draft | SuperSonics | 4 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Kentucky | 9 | 9.8 | 14.8 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 39.8% | 24.0% | 37.5% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Celtics | 11 | 10.4 | 10.7 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 72.3% | 41.2% | 68.4% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Warriors | 10 | 10.2 | 13.5 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 49.4% | 23.3% | 45.8% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Nemesis | 9 | 12.8 | 9.6 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 50.5% | 31.4% | 14.3% |
Winter 2023 Open | Not So Elite | 10 | 10.2 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 49.4% | 16.7% | 46.4% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Grizzlies | 10 | 15.8 | 12.8 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 56.1% | 23.1% | 72.7% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Bucks | 9 | 11.8 | 10.7 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 54.9% | 37.1% | 37.5% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Fire | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 100 | 10.8 | 11.3 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 52.0% | 28.0% | 46.8% | |