ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft | Celtics | 9 | 12.6 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 56.4% | 0.0% | 53.8% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Suns | 8 | 10.3 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 53.0% | 18.8% | 56.3% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Grizzlies | 6 | 9.8 | 7.8 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 43.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | The Phoenix | 6 | 8.7 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 39.3% | 5.6% | 42.9% |
Winter 2023 Open | Money Ball | 10 | 13.7 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 47.7% | 32.3% | 38.5% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Grizzlies | 8 | 13.5 | 6.3 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 43.8% | 23.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Warriors | 9 | 13.2 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 49.1% | 23.8% | 72.7% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Creighton | 10 | 10.3 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 45.4% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | 94 Elite | 7 | 9.9 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 38.2% | 18.2% | 41.2% |
Fall 2021 Open | Cerberus | 7 | 8.4 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 80 | 11.3 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 45.7% | 21.6% | 50.9% | |