ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Rec | Wolves | 7 | 9.1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 39.1% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Wolves | 7 | 4.6 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Motivation (Rec) | 7 | 3.1 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 29.0% | 20.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Motivation (Rec) | 6 | 2.8 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 30.4% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Rec | Wolves | 7 | 1.4 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 30.8% | 14.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2022 Rec | Wolves | 6 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 26.8% | 18.2% | 40.0% |
Spring 2022 Rec | Wolves | 8 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 32.6% | 18.2% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Rec | Wolves | 10 | 3.4 | 10.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 28.3% | 14.3% | 16.7% |
Fall 2021 Rec | Wolves | 9 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 27.7% | 21.2% | 61.5% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Team TAKEOVER | 5 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 39.1% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec | Wolves | 10 | 9.1 | 10.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 31.0% | 24.1% | 62.5% |
Fall 2019 Rec | Wolves | 7 | 6.7 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 26.2% | 26.3% | 29.4% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | Wolves | 7 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 40.7% | 43.8% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Wolves | 6 | 5.0 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 20.3% | 8.8% | 16.7% |
| Career | 102 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 30.7% | 23.9% | 37.0% | |