ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Rec | UH Elite | 7 | 13.0 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 44.0% | 36.8% | 26.7% |
Summer 2026 Rec | The Cage | 3 | 22.3 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 68.8% |
Summer 2022 Rec | Mean Machine | 5 | 17.0 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 38.8% | 33.3% | 57.7% |
Spring 2022 Rec | Golden Bricks | 9 | 11.9 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 32.4% | 17.4% | 34.6% |
Winter 2022 Rec | Golden Bricks | 8 | 15.6 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 41.7% | 35.9% | 62.5% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Spartans | 7 | 8.0 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 30.6% | 26.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Rec | Fire Balls | 9 | 8.9 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 38.3% | 35.7% | 61.5% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Ruff Ryders | 8 | 10.3 | 6.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 40.7% | 71.4% |
| Career | 56 | 12.4 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 39.1% | 30.9% | 53.8% | |