ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Rec | Motivation (Rec) | 9 | 17.9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 43.4% | 37.3% | 77.8% |
Fall 2023 Rec | Motivation (Rec) | 12 | 18.7 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.2% | 39.5% | 62.5% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Motivation (Rec) | 5 | 23.6 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 47.4% | 43.9% | 58.8% |
Spring 2023 Rec | Motivation (Rec) | 8 | 19.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 49.1% | 44.3% | 72.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Motivation (Draft) | 6 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.1% | 35.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Motivation (Rec) | 7 | 25.6 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 44.9% | 80.0% |
Fall 2022 Rec | Wolves | 7 | 19.3 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 49.5% | 44.2% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Draft | Beast Mode | 7 | 18.3 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 37.2% | 32.4% | 78.9% |
Summer 2022 Rec | Fire Balls | 5 | 19.0 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 28.6% | 55.6% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Motivation (Draft) | 7 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 47.7% | 44.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Ruff Ryders | 8 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 25.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Rec | Motivation (Rec) | 10 | 16.2 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 40.3% | 37.8% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Ruff Ryders | 11 | 11.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 37.6% | 33.3% | 69.2% |
Fall 2021 Rec | Motivation (Rec) | 8 | 21.1 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 38.5% | 40.5% | 80.8% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Ruff Ryders | 8 | 19.6 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 43.2% | 42.9% | 88.9% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Ruff Ryders | 9 | 16.3 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 39.8% | 88.9% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Legacy | 7 | 11.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 33.0% | 31.7% | 64.3% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Beast Mode | 6 | 24.3 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 44.2% | 40.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | RedBulls | 9 | 28.2 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 40.2% | 91.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Beast Mode | 7 | 21.0 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 53.8% | 45.8% | 88.9% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Fire Balls | 6 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 45.4% | 38.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | (4) Ruff Ryders | 10 | 15.3 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 35.8% | 54.5% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Posterized | 8 | 18.5 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 37.5% | 82.6% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Posterized | 10 | 18.3 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 42.7% | 41.9% | 48.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Posterized | 7 | 18.9 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 41.4% | 72.7% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Posterized | 10 | 16.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 41.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Posterized | 8 | 14.5 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Summer 2017 Draft | (7) Ea$y Money | 9 | 16.1 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 49.5% | 43.6% | 78.6% |
Spring 2017 Draft | (13) Pippn Aint EZ | 8 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 37.4% | 29.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Draft | Beast Mode | 9 | 16.6 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 41.7% | 70.6% |
Fall 2016 Draft | (14) AllStyle | 9 | 12.7 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 44.6% | 29.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | (3) Posterized | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | (3) Posterized | 7 | 19.7 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.2% | 88.2% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | Spartans | 1 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Spartans | 8 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 32.2% | 46.2% |
| Career | 267 | 17.2 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 43.2% | 38.6% | 72.4% | |