ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2019 Draft | Beast Mode | 5 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 55.6% | 71.4% |
Fall 2018 Draft | (4) Ruff Ryders | 8 | 9.9 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 41.5% | 11.1% | 60.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | (7) Ea$y Money | 7 | 11.3 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 59.6% | 16.7% | 71.4% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Finesse | 6 | 9.3 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 44.9% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Draft | (2) Spartans | 8 | 15.0 | 7.6 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 63.0% | 46.2% | 61.1% |
Fall 2017 Draft | Finesse | 6 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 43.2% | 23.5% | 55.6% |
Summer 2017 Draft | (11) Ballaz Club | 8 | 13.3 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 46.6% | 22.2% | 71.4% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Ea$y Money | 10 | 13.7 | 7.5 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 64.0% | 40.9% | 53.8% |
Winter 2017 Draft | Finesse | 9 | 10.7 | 5.1 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 41.5% | 14.8% | 73.7% |
Fall 2016 Draft | Ea$y Money | 11 | 8.7 | 6.8 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 45.1% | 15.8% | 57.9% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | (6) Ea$y Money | 2 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 34.4% | 11.1% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | (6) Ea$y Money | 7 | 13.7 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 48.8% | 16.7% | 59.1% |
| Career | 87 | 11.2 | 5.9 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 49.3% | 24.0% | 63.7% | |