ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Espadas | 9 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 59.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Espadas | 5 | 9.2 | 13.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | The Espadas | 9 | 7.9 | 10.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 46.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | The Espadas | 8 | 12.5 | 14.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 66.2% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | The Espadas | 8 | 8.0 | 14.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 41.3% | 25.0% | 55.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | The Espadas | 9 | 12.6 | 11.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 67.6% | 50.0% | 52.2% |
Winter 2024 Open | Wolves | 7 | 7.7 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 46.9% | 33.3% | 63.6% |
| Career | 55 | 9.3 | 11.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 55.5% | 30.8% | 60.0% | |