ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2013 Rec | Renegades | 9 | 13.1 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 34.5% | 28.6% | 70.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 9 | 19.2 | 11.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 48.2% | 31.6% | 71.1% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | Sons of Basketball | 2 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 8 | 12.6 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 50.6% | 21.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Sons of Basketball | 2 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 42.3% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 8 | 16.9 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 45.0% | 26.9% | 42.6% |
Fall 2012 Rec Tournament | Sons of Basketball | 1 | 32.0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 73.7% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 8 | 18.5 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 56.4% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | Sons of Basketball | 1 | 23.0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 7 | 7.9 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 46.0% | 11.1% | 57.1% |
Fall 2011 Open | Sons Of Basketball | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 56 | 14.9 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 47.8% | 28.3% | 62.6% | |