ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2013 Rec | Renegades | 7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 30.0% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 9 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 29.4% | 6.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | Sons of Basketball | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 7 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 47.1% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Sons of Basketball | 2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 8 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 12.5% | 75.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec Tournament | Sons of Basketball | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 8 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 38.9% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | Sons of Basketball | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | Sons of Basketball | 6 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Sons Of Basketball | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 51 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 34.4% | 22.2% | 72.7% | |