ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2025 Open | Justice League | 8 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.7% | 34.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Justice League | 6 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 33.9% | 31.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Justice League | 9 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 31.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Justice League | 10 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 35.6% | 36.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Justice League | 2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Justice League | 9 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | Justice League | 9 | 8.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 37.1% | 37.9% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Justice League | 10 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Justice League | 10 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 39.7% | 83.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Justice League | 8 | 8.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 32.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Justice League | 10 | 10.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 43.2% | 44.0% | 83.3% |
Winter 2020 Open | Justice League | 7 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 38.8% | 38.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Justice League | 10 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 44.9% | 43.3% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Justice League | 11 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 39.4% | 40.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Justice League | 11 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 26.3% | 26.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 130 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 67.9% | |