ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Justice League | 4 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Open | Justice League | 8 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 65.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Justice League | 4 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Justice League | 6 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Justice League | 3 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 39.1% | 20.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2020 Open | Bout That Action | 8 | 12.3 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 56.7% | 53.8% | 57.7% |
Fall 2019 Open | Bout That Action | 9 | 17.3 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 76.1% | 66.7% | 72.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | DatAin'tFair | 7 | 13.1 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 81.6% | 42.9% | 81.8% |
Spring 2019 Open | DatAin'tFair | 6 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 87.5% |
Winter 2019 Open | DatAin'tFair | 9 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 61.9% | 41.7% | 85.7% |
Fall 2018 Open | Justice League | 10 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 68.8% |
Summer 2018 Open | Y-Lie | 9 | 9.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 70.6% | 0.0% | 69.2% |
| Career | 83 | 8.7 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 63.9% | 35.4% | 69.2% | |