ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | SwingOne | 3 | 20.0 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 63.4% | 27.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2023 Open | SwingOne | 8 | 25.9 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 56.7% | 50.9% | 68.4% |
Spring 2023 Open | Showtime | 9 | 21.8 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 50.9% | 35.3% | 63.2% |
Winter 2023 Open | Showtime | 8 | 24.4 | 12.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 54.3% | 30.9% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Open | Y-Lie | 6 | 27.2 | 12.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 55.9% | 30.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | Y-Lie | 8 | 26.5 | 9.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 54.5% | 30.8% | 90.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Y-Lie | 5 | 23.8 | 10.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 60.3% | 35.3% | 72.2% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Y-Lie | 7 | 23.9 | 10.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 55.5% | 46.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2019 Open | Y-Lie | 8 | 22.1 | 7.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 58.8% | 47.6% | 77.3% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | Los Angeles Lakers | 5 | 24.2 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 51.6% | 27.6% | 78.9% |
Summer 2018 Open | Y-Lie | 8 | 22.9 | 10.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 51.9% | 35.4% | 86.7% |
Spring 2018 Open | Y-Lie | 6 | 28.7 | 11.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 47.4% | 35.3% | 70.3% |
Spring 2018 Veterans | Boston Celtics | 9 | 27.3 | 12.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 52.6% | 39.3% | 57.1% |
| Career | 90 | 24.6 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 54.1% | 37.6% | 72.2% | |