ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | SwingOne | 3 | 24.3 | 10.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 61.1% |
Spring 2023 Open | Free Agent Team | 9 | 15.9 | 5.1 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 47.3% | 35.7% | 73.3% |
Winter 2023 Open | Goblin Skillz | 5 | 33.2 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 34.3% | 69.8% |
Fall 2022 Open | Goblin Skillz | 7 | 26.3 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 57.6% | 50.0% | 72.7% |
Summer 2022 Open | Goblin Skillz | 8 | 26.5 | 7.3 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 48.1% | 40.9% | 72.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 19.6 | 7.7 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 55.6% | 30.6% | 70.8% |
Winter 2022 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 17.8 | 7.7 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 47.7% | 32.5% | 60.5% |
Fall 2021 Open | DatAin'tFair | 9 | 15.7 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 30.0% | 61.5% |
Winter 2020 Open | Goblin Skillz | 7 | 19.1 | 6.4 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.2% | 34.3% | 84.6% |
Fall 2019 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 18.7 | 7.7 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 45.7% | 36.5% | 86.1% |
Fall 2019 Veterans | Detroit Pistons | 7 | 19.9 | 7.3 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 35.2% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 22.9 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 55.6% | 46.4% | 68.6% |
Spring 2019 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 21.4 | 6.1 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 55.6% | 45.6% | 65.9% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | Detroit Pistons | 8 | 26.3 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 49.6% | 53.3% | 92.7% |
Winter 2019 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 22.2 | 8.0 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 54.9% | 33.3% | 79.5% |
Winter 2019 Veterans | Detroit Pistons | 9 | 22.3 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 54.8% | 47.7% | 91.7% |
Fall 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 21.4 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 55.9% | 37.5% | 76.5% |
Summer 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 25.3 | 7.9 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 72.6% |
Spring 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 8 | 23.5 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 51.4% | 42.9% | 75.7% |
Spring 2018 Veterans | Golden State Warriors | 5 | 24.0 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 51.1% | 21.4% | 72.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 8 | 20.0 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 61.7% | 47.6% | 69.2% |
Winter 2018 Veterans | Golden State Warriors | 5 | 18.6 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 24.0% | 78.9% |
Fall 2017 Open | AllOrNothing | 3 | 12.7 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | AllOrNothing | 5 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 53.0% | 35.5% | 79.2% |
Spring 2017 Open | Goblin Skillz | 7 | 24.6 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 58.6% | 42.9% | 80.8% |
Spring 2017 Veterans | Golden State Warriors | 7 | 26.1 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 60.4% | 47.2% | 76.2% |
Winter 2017 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 23.8 | 7.3 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 48.5% | 37.7% | 73.2% |
Winter 2017 Veterans | Golden State Warriors | 9 | 23.6 | 7.6 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 45.3% | 72.5% |
Fall 2016 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 22.8 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 48.5% | 38.1% | 79.3% |
Fall 2016 Veterans | Golden State Warriors | 5 | 27.8 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 52.7% | 43.2% | 78.1% |
Summer 2016 Open | Performance Fiberglass | 9 | 17.2 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 58.1% | 42.4% | 84.6% |
Summer 2016 Veterans | Golden State Warriors | 8 | 27.1 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 65.9% | 59.1% | 85.7% |
Spring 2016 Open | Performance Fiberglass | 10 | 17.8 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 53.2% | 47.2% | 73.0% |
Spring 2016 Veterans | Golden State Warriors | 7 | 26.0 | 6.1 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 65.5% | 46.2% | 66.7% |
Winter 2016 Open | DatAin'tFair | 7 | 21.3 | 6.3 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 60.9% | 62.1% | 65.5% |
Fall 2015 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 9 | 22.4 | 7.4 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 41.1% | 66.0% |
Fall 2015 Veterans | Brooklyn Nets | 5 | 26.4 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 55.9% | 45.2% | 56.3% |
Summer 2015 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 9 | 27.2 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 52.7% | 43.9% | 81.6% |
Summer 2015 Veterans | Brooklyn Nets | 8 | 19.4 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 53.5% | 58.7% | 70.6% |
Spring 2015 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 10 | 31.2 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 57.3% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
Spring 2015 Veterans | Brooklyn Nets | 9 | 24.2 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 57.7% | 48.5% | 87.1% |
Winter 2015 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 9 | 15.1 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 44.1% | 31.7% | 79.2% |
Winter 2015 Veterans | Brooklyn Nets | 9 | 21.6 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 52.1% | 47.2% | 70.4% |
Fall 2014 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 8 | 20.4 | 7.8 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 53.8% | 40.5% | 72.7% |
Fall 2014 Veterans | Brooklyn Nets | 10 | 27.0 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 56.0% | 48.7% | 66.7% |
Summer 2014 Open | Skillz | 8 | 16.0 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 32.8% | 93.3% |
Summer 2014 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 10 | 23.0 | 7.1 | 9.8 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 50.6% | 44.8% | 83.8% |
Summer 2014 Veterans | Brooklyn Nets | 7 | 28.3 | 6.4 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 46.8% | 76.9% |
Spring 2014 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 9 | 20.6 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 53.5% | 43.2% | 68.8% |
Spring 2014 Veterans | Thunder | 8 | 30.1 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 59.3% | 50.7% | 57.7% |
Winter 2014 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 10 | 20.0 | 6.6 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 55.2% | 37.8% | 74.2% |
Winter 2014 Veterans | OKC THUNDER | 2 | 15.5 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2013 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 8 | 20.1 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 54.9% | 55.8% | 75.8% |
Summer 2013 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 10 | 18.2 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 43.5% | 37.7% | 67.6% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | (4) House of Skillz | 3 | 23.3 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 46.2% | 84.2% |
Spring 2013 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 7 | 15.4 | 10.7 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 46.7% | 30.0% | 69.6% |
Winter 2013 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 6 | 6.5 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 20.0% | 54.5% |
Fall 2012 Rec Tournament | (4) House of Skillz | 1 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 100.0% | 44.4% |
Fall 2012 Open | Performance Skillz | 5 | 10.8 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 5 | 22.4 | 8.0 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 54.4% | 39.1% | 60.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | (4) House of Skillz | 2 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 38.5% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Performance Skillz | 4 | 13.3 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 44.9% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 6 | 23.8 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 21.4% | 77.1% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Performance Skillz | 2 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec Tournament | (4) House of Skillz | 2 | 26.5 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 40.0% | 78.6% |
Spring 2012 Open | Performance Skillz | 2 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 8 | 18.8 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 63.3% | 47.6% | 78.8% |
Winter 2012 Open | Performance Skillz | 8 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 40.8% | 30.0% | 54.5% |
Winter 2012 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 10 | 26.2 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 55.6% | 29.5% | 73.6% |
Fall 2011 Open | Performance Skillz | 7 | 12.3 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 38.5% | 10.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2011 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 9 | 24.2 | 8.2 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 54.9% | 22.2% | 76.7% |
Summer 2011 Open | Performance Skillz | 9 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 48.0% | 62.5% | 76.7% |
Summer 2011 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 10 | 24.2 | 8.7 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 49.5% | 37.5% | 90.9% |
Spring 2011 Open | Performance Skillz | 8 | 11.8 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 52.9% | 28.6% | 64.3% |
Spring 2011 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 9 | 21.3 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 48.8% | 16.7% | 74.4% |
Winter 2011 Open | West All-Stars | 11 | 15.1 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 43.3% | 11.5% | 67.3% |
Fall 2010 Open | Performance Skillz | 8 | 20.5 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 35.5% | 72.1% |
Summer 2010 Open | Performance Skillz | 10 | 16.5 | 5.7 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 48.1% | 20.6% | 71.8% |
Spring 2010 Open | Performance Skillz | 8 | 18.6 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 26.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2010 Open | Shelby All Stars | 10 | 22.4 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 55.2% | 42.9% | 66.2% |
| Career | 598 | 21.0 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 51.9% | 41.0% | 73.1% | |