ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | AllOrNothing | 9 | 17.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 42.4% | 69.2% |
Winter 2024 Open | AllOrNothing | 7 | 20.1 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 49.6% | 37.5% | 55.6% |
Fall 2023 Open | AllOrNothing | 8 | 22.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 42.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | No Fear!! | 8 | 21.5 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 44.2% | 42.9% |
Spring 2023 Open | No Fear!! | 9 | 15.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 38.4% | 31.0% | 81.8% |
Winter 2023 Open | No Fear!! | 8 | 17.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 40.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | No Fear!! | 8 | 14.6 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 44.0% | 38.6% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | AllOrNothing | 6 | 14.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 45.7% | 14.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | AllOrNothing | 8 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 32.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | DatAin'tFair | 8 | 12.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 55.2% | 54.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Open | RWTW | 4 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.4% | 24.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | AllOrNothing | 7 | 17.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 43.4% | 40.0% | 54.5% |
| Career | 90 | 16.2 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 44.3% | 39.8% | 54.4% | |