ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | AllOrNothing | 9 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 33.3% | 53.8% |
Spring 2023 Open | Justice League | 6 | 7.8 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 34.7% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Justice League | 3 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 58.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Showtime | 5 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 31.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | AllOrNothing | 7 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 40.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Goblin Skillz | 6 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.2% | 39.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | DatAin'tFair | 9 | 13.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 60.6% | 87.5% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Goblins | 4 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec | #16 Basket Junkies | 6 | 13.5 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 38.7% | 38.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | Renegades | 4 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 36.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2011 Rec | Lakers | 2 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2010 Open | Hoosier Daddies | 4 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 22.5% | 24.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2010 Rec | Gladiators | 3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2010 Rec | Hoosier Daddies | 6 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 39.4% | 38.6% | 0.0% |
| Career | 75 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 37.7% | 65.2% | |