ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2025 Open | Swing One | 6 | 17.8 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 34.8% | 67.9% |
Winter 2025 Open | Coffee Beanery | 5 | 34.6 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 33.3% | 86.4% |
Fall 2023 Open | Showtime | 8 | 21.6 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 45.0% | 36.1% | 89.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Showtime | 10 | 17.7 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 45.0% | 41.3% | 67.6% |
Spring 2023 Open | Showtime | 8 | 20.4 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 47.7% | 43.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | Showtime | 11 | 15.9 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 41.8% | 25.9% | 69.6% |
Fall 2022 Open | Showtime | 10 | 21.8 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 50.3% | 39.7% | 78.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Showtime | 8 | 25.5 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 38.6% | 69.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Showtime | 7 | 25.3 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 47.1% | 40.7% | 53.8% |
Summer 2014 Rec | Wildcats | 9 | 16.9 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 54.2% | 36.1% | 64.3% |
| Career | 82 | 21.0 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 46.5% | 36.9% | 72.1% | |