ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2025 Open | Justice League | 8 | 12.8 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 46.8% | 36.7% | 85.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Justice League | 7 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 41.7% | 91.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | Justice League | 10 | 11.7 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 31.4% | 23.9% | 92.6% |
Spring 2024 Open | Justice League | 9 | 24.4 | 7.1 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 51.2% | 45.1% | 82.8% |
Winter 2024 Open | Justice League | 11 | 16.5 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 53.0% | 44.6% | 78.6% |
Fall 2023 Open | Justice League | 9 | 15.7 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 51.4% | 34.7% | 92.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Justice League | 9 | 18.1 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 53.9% | 48.5% | 71.4% |
Spring 2023 Open | Justice League | 8 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 46.6% | 40.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Justice League | 8 | 15.9 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 45.9% | 32.1% | 61.5% |
Fall 2022 Open | Justice League | 9 | 18.3 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 53.8% | 44.4% | 90.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Justice League | 10 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 47.4% | 33.3% | 61.1% |
Spring 2022 Open | Justice League | 5 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 37.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Justice League | 9 | 19.6 | 4.7 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 56.0% | 38.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Justice League | 10 | 21.7 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 57.7% | 53.3% | 84.4% |
Winter 2020 Open | Justice League | 8 | 16.5 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 46.6% | 36.5% | 89.5% |
Fall 2019 Open | Justice League | 10 | 18.0 | 5.1 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 44.4% | 81.5% |
Fall 2019 Veterans | Chicago Bulls | 9 | 27.0 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 61.8% | 54.3% | 91.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Justice League | 11 | 23.6 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 52.6% | 48.5% | 84.6% |
Spring 2019 Open | Justice League | 11 | 16.5 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 54.8% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Veterans | Chicago Bulls | 9 | 22.4 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 62.1% | 60.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | DatAin'tFair | 9 | 10.3 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 45.2% | 39.4% | 82.4% |
Winter 2019 Veterans | Chicago Bulls | 8 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 64.7% | 40.9% | 85.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 8 | 11.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 53.6% | 32.1% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 6 | 16.8 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 78.6% |
Spring 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 8 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 54.2% | 41.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Spartans | 9 | 19.3 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 58.0% | 49.0% | 74.1% |
Fall 2017 Open | Supersonics | 7 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 39.3% | 23.8% | 69.2% |
Fall 2017 Veterans | Boston Celtics | 9 | 17.4 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 58.4% | 47.5% | 60.6% |
Summer 2017 Open | Supersonics | 8 | 20.4 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 48.9% | 44.6% | 66.7% |
Spring 2017 Open | Supersonics | 9 | 18.9 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 48.4% | 44.4% | 73.7% |
Spring 2017 Veterans | Phoenix Suns | 8 | 18.8 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 55.4% | 50.0% | 81.3% |
Winter 2017 Open | Continentals | 6 | 18.5 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 50.6% | 46.7% | 66.7% |
Winter 2017 Veterans | Phoenix Suns | 8 | 14.9 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 51.7% | 44.9% | 70.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Box Out | 7 | 17.3 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.1% | 54.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | LakeShow | 9 | 14.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 50.5% | 43.1% | 83.3% |
Spring 2016 Open | Plan - B | 9 | 16.6 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 58.8% | 53.1% | 90.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | MonStars* | 9 | 13.7 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 51.8% | 52.7% | 80.0% |
Fall 2015 Rec | The eXecutioners | 8 | 14.6 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.7% | 38.8% | 77.8% |
| Career | 325 | 17.2 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 51.9% | 43.6% | 79.7% | |