ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | Front Runners | 9 | 13.6 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 54.2% | 42.9% | 52.9% |
Winter 2023 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 12.7 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 49.5% | 34.5% | 40.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 16.0 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 60.4% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Goblin Skillz | 8 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 10.6 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 60.3% | 53.3% | 35.7% |
Winter 2020 Open | Goblin Skillz | 8 | 10.8 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 52.9% | 7.7% | 44.8% |
Fall 2019 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 10.5 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 51.1% | 26.3% | 42.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 13.9 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 64.2% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Goblin Skillz | 9 | 8.7 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 51.6% | 27.8% | 46.7% |
Winter 2019 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 11.6 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 57.5% | 38.9% | 45.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 7.9 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 57.8% | 0.0% | 27.8% |
Summer 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 7 | 10.9 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 55.7% | 33.3% | 54.5% |
Spring 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 8 | 13.5 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 54.0% | 25.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2018 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 9.6 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 71.0% | 0.0% | 42.1% |
Winter 2018 Veterans | Charlotte Hornets | 9 | 7.6 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 50.9% | 28.6% | 52.6% |
Fall 2017 Open | Y-Lie | 8 | 11.1 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 64.6% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Goblin Skillz | 8 | 11.8 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 54.2% | 43.8% | 69.2% |
Winter 2017 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 54.7% | 36.4% | 64.7% |
Fall 2016 Open | Goblin Skillz | 10 | 9.8 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 53.9% | 31.3% | 40.7% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Goblins | 8 | 13.4 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 53.8% | 42.9% | 63.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec | Goblins | 10 | 14.0 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 61.1% | 70.0% | 70.8% |
Spring 2015 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 10 | 13.6 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 51.8% | 32.0% | 56.0% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Wildcats | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Goblins | 9 | 24.1 | 9.1 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 61.4% | 40.0% | 69.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | Goblins | 1 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec | Goblins | 6 | 18.2 | 9.8 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 48.9% | 46.2% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Goblins | 2 | 16.5 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Goblins | 9 | 20.7 | 11.0 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 65.0% | 100.0% | 74.4% |
Fall 2012 Rec Tournament | Goblins | 3 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 20.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2012 Rec | Goblins | 8 | 20.5 | 9.8 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 59.3% | 36.8% | 69.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | Goblins | 1 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Unlimited | 3 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 85.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | Goblins | 8 | 19.9 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 63.5% | 31.3% | 75.9% |
Spring 2012 Rec | Goblins | 6 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 49.3% | 18.8% | 57.9% |
Winter 2012 Rec | Goblins | 10 | 17.1 | 5.5 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 60.9% | 44.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2011 Rec | Goblins | 11 | 13.2 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 50.8% | 26.3% | 52.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Da Real Deal | 4 | 24.0 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2011 Rec | (4) House of Skillz | 10 | 21.2 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 52.3% | 40.4% | 61.9% |
Spring 2011 Open | Da Real Deal | 6 | 17.3 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 53.7% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2011 Rec | Goblins | 9 | 21.4 | 12.2 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 58.0% | 30.3% | 92.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | East All-Stars | 8 | 14.1 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 28.6% | 71.4% |
Winter 2011 Rec | Goblins | 11 | 15.4 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 53.9% | 37.8% | 68.0% |
Fall 2010 Open | Da Real Deal | 8 | 19.9 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 58.8% | 0.0% | 73.5% |
Fall 2010 Rec | Bad Boys | 9 | 16.3 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 56.0% | 37.5% | 74.4% |
Summer 2010 Open | Da Real Deal | 9 | 15.2 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 47.2% | 20.0% | 71.4% |
Summer 2010 Rec | Rec All Stars West | 9 | 18.4 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 54.8% | 33.3% | 66.0% |
Spring 2010 Open | Da Real Deal | 9 | 12.0 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 48.5% | 46.7% | 70.0% |
Winter 2010 Open | Da Real Deal | 8 | 14.6 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 6.3% | 61.5% |
| Career | 376 | 14.0 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 55.1% | 34.5% | 61.4% | |