ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2025 Open | Justice League | 8 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 13.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Justice League | 8 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 47.9% | 42.9% | 20.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Justice League | 10 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 28.6% | 18.5% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Justice League | 10 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 40.4% | 38.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Justice League | 9 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 43.8% | 38.7% | 55.6% |
Fall 2023 Open | Justice League | 10 | 7.0 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 46.6% | 46.2% | 80.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Justice League | 9 | 5.7 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 42.6% | 32.0% | 37.5% |
Spring 2023 Open | Justice League | 6 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 32.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2023 Open | Justice League | 9 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 51.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | Justice League | 9 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 48.6% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 88 | 5.3 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 41.6% | 32.5% | 53.8% | |