ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | Front Runners | 9 | 14.9 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 41.1% | 30.2% | 68.4% |
Fall 2023 Open | Front Runners | 9 | 17.4 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 40.4% | 29.2% | 54.2% |
Summer 2023 Open | The Family | 6 | 21.2 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 57.7% | 60.5% | 87.5% |
Winter 2023 Open | DatAin'tFair | 8 | 15.5 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 36.1% | 31.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Front Runners | 9 | 23.8 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 46.3% | 42.9% | 63.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Front Runners | 8 | 20.9 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 52.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Front Runners | 10 | 15.5 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 23.5% | 69.6% |
Fall 2021 Open | Front Runners | 10 | 21.0 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 48.1% | 44.8% | 80.8% |
Winter 2020 Open | Y-Lie | 7 | 15.0 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 34.9% | 29.5% | 76.5% |
Fall 2019 Open | Front Runners | 8 | 24.8 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 48.0% | 38.0% | 59.5% |
Spring 2019 Open | 2Much2Handle | 9 | 13.0 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 38.3% | 29.7% | 54.5% |
Winter 2019 Open | Front Runners | 8 | 20.5 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 37.9% | 67.7% |
Fall 2018 Open | Justice League | 9 | 17.6 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Justice League | 6 | 19.2 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 47.3% | 41.9% | 45.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | AllOrNothing | 9 | 16.7 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 43.5% | 29.0% | 78.3% |
Summer 2017 Open | Front Runners | 10 | 23.3 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 52.2% | 38.8% | 67.7% |
Spring 2017 Open | Front Runners | 10 | 18.6 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 53.8% | 39.6% | 85.4% |
Winter 2017 Open | Front Runners | 11 | 22.9 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 48.2% | 34.6% | 74.1% |
Fall 2016 Open | Y-Lie | 9 | 15.1 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 48.0% | 43.1% | 80.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Y-Lie | 7 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 61.1% | 65.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Y-Lie | 8 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 58.2% | 46.3% | 33.3% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Y-Lie | 9 | 13.0 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 51.0% | 46.4% | 54.5% |
Summer 2015 Rec | Dynasty | 2 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 42.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Rec | Dynasty | 9 | 15.6 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 57.0% | 48.9% | 64.7% |
Winter 2015 Rec | ALL OR NOTHING | 10 | 13.8 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 49.1% | 34.8% | 71.4% |
Spring 2014 Rec | Wildcats | 9 | 18.9 | 11.6 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 42.3% | 33.3% | 76.7% |
Winter 2014 Rec | Wildcats | 9 | 17.8 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 50.4% | 43.8% | 70.0% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Wildcats | 8 | 23.8 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 57.5% | 54.1% | 47.8% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Wildcats | 10 | 15.7 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 47.6% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | Wildcats | 3 | 18.0 | 11.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 41.7% | 35.0% | 77.8% |
Spring 2013 Rec | Wildcats | 6 | 10.8 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 38.6% | 22.6% | 44.4% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Wildcats | 2 | 10.5 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 25.0% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Wildcats | 7 | 15.4 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 52.7% | 30.8% | 57.1% |
Fall 2012 Rec Tournament | Wildcats | 1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 15.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | Wildcats | 8 | 13.3 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 40.2% | 25.0% | 30.8% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | Wildcats | 3 | 12.3 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 37.5% | 18.8% | 57.1% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | Wildcats | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec | Ball So Hard | 5 | 19.2 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 51.9% | 41.7% | 44.4% |
Winter 2012 Rec | #7 Brandon's Monstars | 8 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 49.5% | 36.6% | 65.0% |
Fall 2011 Rec | U.S.A. | 10 | 12.8 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 46.4% | 38.0% | 58.3% |
Spring 2011 Rec | Bulls | 8 | 15.3 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 39.3% | 27.9% | 60.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | Renegades | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2011 Rec | Trey Pack | 8 | 22.8 | 9.3 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 44.2% | 36.8% | 57.1% |
Fall 2010 Rec | Lakers | 6 | 17.7 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 47.8% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| Career | 324 | 17.3 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 46.6% | 36.9% | 66.2% | |