ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2019 6 Feet & Under | Butterfly Effect | 9 | 16.6 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 49.6% | 43.4% | 54.5% |
Fall 2018 6 Feet & Under | Smash Bros | 9 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 31.1% | 23.7% | 53.3% |
Summer 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Anthony | 9 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 55.6% |
Spring 2018 6 Feet & Under | Butterfly Effect | 9 | 11.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team AD | 8 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 35.3% | 24.4% | 33.3% |
Fall 2017 6ft & Under B | Team Denha | 10 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 34.4% | 38.3% | 57.9% |
Summer 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team Denha | 9 | 14.6 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 37.2% | 80.0% |
Spring 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team Anthony | 10 | 13.6 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 28.4% | 41.2% |
Winter 2017 Preps 17U | Team Bashi | 8 | 29.3 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 43.4% | 42.6% | 62.1% |
Fall 2016 Preps 17U | Team Blackmer | 8 | 13.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 36.0% | 29.4% | 44.4% |
Summer 2016 Preps 17U | Team Denha | 7 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 22.9% | 22.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Preps 17U | The Ballers | 7 | 13.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 36.7% | 30.4% | 75.0% |
Winter 2016 Preps 17U | Stroke City | 7 | 13.9 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 29.6% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Preps 17U | Team Kalvin | 9 | 10.0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 35.5% | 80.0% |
Spring 2014 Preps | Team Nick | 7 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 34.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Preps | Team Mikey | 9 | 9.6 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 28.0% | 25.0% | 81.0% |
Summer 2013 Preps | Team Armando | 5 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 34.4% | 30.0% | 46.2% |
| Career | 140 | 12.1 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 32.6% | 58.3% | |