ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 6 Feet & Under | Team Alex | 8 | 26.1 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 52.6% | 58.7% | 70.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec | Vylla | 5 | 28.0 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 59.7% | 57.4% | 70.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec | Vylla | 7 | 17.1 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 47.6% | 44.2% | 68.0% |
Spring 2019 6 Feet & Under | Team Landis | 9 | 21.0 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 48.5% | 79.2% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Vylla | 7 | 18.4 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 40.8% | 35.8% | 63.6% |
Winter 2019 6 Feet & Under | Gunnas | 7 | 26.1 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 55.4% | 58.6% | 55.6% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Carrington Realtors | 11 | 20.5 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 41.8% | 36.3% | 81.7% |
Fall 2018 6 Feet & Under | Goon Squad | 9 | 10.4 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 46.6% | 45.5% | 64.7% |
Summer 2018 Preps 17U | Team Angelo | 10 | 33.7 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 54.5% | 46.9% | 67.1% |
Spring 2018 6 Feet & Under | BBQ Chicken | 8 | 17.3 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 40.7% | 34.8% | 56.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | 313 Bucket Getters | 8 | 11.3 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 33.3% | 40.0% |
Fall 2017 6 Feet & Under | R.I.P. City | 2 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 61.5% | 37.5% |
Summer 2017 Preps 17U | Team Attalla | 8 | 24.6 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 55.3% | 45.8% | 43.9% |
Summer 2016 Preps 14U | Qasawa Dynasty | 8 | 25.0 | 10.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 46.1% | 32.8% | 60.7% |
Summer 2015 Preps 14U | The Ballers | 10 | 14.3 | 12.2 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 52.7% | 35.7% | 34.7% |
Summer 2014 Preps 14U | Team Gino | 9 | 7.6 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 39.2% | 25.0% | 36.4% |
| Career | 126 | 19.8 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 49.0% | 44.3% | 62.0% | |