ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2018 6 Feet & Under | Smash Bros | 9 | 11.1 | 12.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 53.9% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
Summer 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team Girjis | 8 | 12.3 | 13.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 48.9% | 40.0% | 26.1% |
Summer 2016 Preps 17U | Team Girjis | 9 | 11.9 | 11.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 55.0% | 100.0% | 62.1% |
Spring 2016 Preps 17U | Poon Patrol | 8 | 8.9 | 10.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Summer 2015 Preps 17U | Team Nick | 6 | 7.8 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2015 Preps 17U | Money Team | 7 | 8.9 | 13.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 52.8% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Fall 2014 Preps 17U | Team Cameron | 8 | 10.1 | 13.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Summer 2014 Preps | Team Jacob | 6 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.2% | 23.8% | 0.0% |
| Career | 61 | 9.5 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 51.1% | 31.0% | 50.4% | |