ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 6 Feet & Under | Team Justin | 7 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 39.7% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Bashar | 8 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 28.9% | 25.5% | 80.0% |
Summer 2017 Preps 17U | Team Garo | 8 | 14.4 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 39.6% | 34.5% | 61.1% |
Spring 2017 Preps 17U | Big Noss | 9 | 11.4 | 5.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 43.3% | 22.5% | 62.5% |
Fall 2016 Preps 14U | Big Noss | 8 | 21.9 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 53.1% | 43.1% | 31.6% |
Summer 2016 Preps 14U | Team Reno | 8 | 17.3 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 37.1% | 52.0% |
Spring 2016 Preps 14U | Sneaker Heads | 8 | 6.1 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 27.7% | 27.3% | 28.6% |
Winter 2016 Preps 17U | Young Ballers | 7 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 31.6% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Preps 14U | Team Justin | 8 | 22.9 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 42.8% | 26.7% | 52.2% |
Spring 2015 Preps 14U | Alpha Squad | 8 | 15.8 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 44.6% | 41.4% | 22.2% |
| Career | 79 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 42.1% | 33.0% | 50.4% | |