ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2019 Preps 17U | Team Joey | 6 | 25.7 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 46.4% | 37.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2019 Preps 17U | Team Joey | 9 | 19.1 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 40.6% | 22.8% | 48.5% |
Winter 2019 Open | Young Gunners | 7 | 20.6 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 36.3% | 34.7% | 68.8% |
Summer 2018 Preps 17U | Team Joey | 8 | 23.9 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 42.2% | 26.1% | 39.0% |
Summer 2017 Preps 17U | Team Attalla | 8 | 22.8 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 42.1% | 35.2% | 73.6% |
Spring 2017 Preps 17U | Team Joey | 10 | 29.6 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 49.4% | 34.6% | 57.4% |
Winter 2017 Preps 14U | Team Joey | 8 | 23.9 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 46.1% | 39.3% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Preps 14U | Team Joey | 9 | 18.2 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 42.0% | 22.6% | 77.8% |
Spring 2016 Preps 14U | Bulls | 8 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 31.3% | 24.7% | 54.5% |
Summer 2015 Preps 14U | Splash Team | 10 | 17.9 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 39.4% | 30.4% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Preps 14U | Alpha Squad | 8 | 12.5 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 35.5% | 26.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Preps 14U | Team Joey | 8 | 15.9 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 45.7% | 42.2% | 57.1% |
Summer 2014 Preps 14U | Team Franse | 8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 36.8% | 46.2% | 100.0% |
| Career | 107 | 19.1 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 41.7% | 31.6% | 59.2% | |