ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 6 Feet & Under | Team Marcel | 9 | 18.9 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 50.8% | 49.1% | 94.1% |
Spring 2019 6 Feet & Under | Team Josh | 7 | 15.0 | 7.7 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 48.9% | 24.1% | 75.0% |
Winter 2019 6 Feet & Under | Showtime Ballers | 10 | 15.2 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 49.5% | 38.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2018 6 Feet & Under | Showtime Ballers | 10 | 14.7 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 39.3% | 24.1% | 69.4% |
Summer 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Anthony | 8 | 16.3 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 34.5% | 55.2% |
Spring 2018 6 Feet & Under | Butterfly Effect | 9 | 15.8 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team AD | 8 | 18.6 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 56.7% | 43.5% | 60.0% |
Fall 2017 6ft & Under B | Team Denha | 10 | 15.9 | 5.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 53.9% | 46.2% | 59.0% |
Spring 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team Clifford | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 25.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2016 Preps 17U | Bad Boys | 8 | 11.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 53.7% | 48.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Preps 17U | Team Delono | 6 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 42.6% | 38.2% | 80.0% |
Spring 2015 Preps 17U | Young Gunners | 10 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 35.9% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Preps 17U | Team Kyle | 7 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 40.8% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2014 Preps 17U | Team Rami | 9 | 10.8 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43.8% | 35.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2014 Preps | Team Nick | 9 | 14.2 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 41.4% | 28.3% | 45.5% |
Spring 2014 Preps | Team Jacob | 8 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 49.2% | 26.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2014 Preps | Team Kalvin | 9 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 30.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2013 Preps | Team Armando | 9 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 27.3% | 21.4% | 33.3% |
| Career | 149 | 12.7 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 47.0% | 35.7% | 66.5% | |