ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 6 Feet & Under | Bel-Air | 9 | 10.1 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 46.8% | 42.3% | 44.4% |
Winter 2019 6 Feet & Under | Butterfly Effect | 9 | 15.1 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 56.5% | 31.6% | 40.0% |
Fall 2018 6 Feet & Under | Butterfly Effect | 10 | 8.9 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 46.8% | 38.5% | 53.8% |
Summer 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Anthony | 9 | 9.8 | 12.7 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 45.8% | 18.8% | 69.2% |
Spring 2018 6 Feet & Under | Butterfly Effect | 9 | 13.8 | 10.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 51.6% | 37.9% | 70.8% |
Fall 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team AD | 8 | 6.4 | 13.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 6ft & Under B | Team Denha | 10 | 8.5 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 47.4% | 37.5% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | Showtime Ballers | 8 | 8.4 | 11.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 35.2% | 29.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team Denha | 9 | 5.3 | 13.1 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
Spring 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team Anthony | 10 | 11.7 | 10.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 51.7% | 60.0% | 72.4% |
Winter 2017 Preps 17U | Team Josh | 7 | 8.6 | 12.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 69.2% |
Spring 2016 Preps 17U | Mini Mamba | 8 | 8.5 | 8.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 34.6% | 25.0% | 52.9% |
| Career | 106 | 9.7 | 11.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 46.6% | 32.7% | 59.2% | |