ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Josh | 4 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Anton | 8 | 7.6 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 47.3% | 25.0% | 54.5% |
Fall 2017 6ft & Under B | Bucket Getters | 9 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 40.9% | 20.0% | 45.5% |
Spring 2016 Preps 17U | Sand Storm | 6 | 16.3 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 69.8% | 57.1% | 33.3% |
Summer 2015 Preps 17U | Shark Attack | 9 | 24.6 | 11.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 56.6% | 41.4% | 38.2% |
Spring 2015 Preps 17U | Sand Storm | 10 | 12.5 | 11.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 27.5% |
Fall 2014 Preps 17U | Team Rami | 9 | 11.6 | 11.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 42.4% | 28.6% | 56.0% |
Summer 2014 Preps | Team Rami | 8 | 12.6 | 11.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 42.7% | 31.3% | 53.8% |
Spring 2014 Preps | Team Rami | 9 | 18.8 | 11.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 44.0% | 50.0% | 65.6% |
Summer 2013 Preps | Team Rami | 9 | 17.6 | 13.7 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 52.1% | 25.0% | 55.2% |
| Career | 81 | 13.9 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 48.7% | 36.1% | 48.0% | |