ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 6 Feet & Under | Team Alex | 8 | 15.8 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 46.9% | 51.1% | 78.6% |
Spring 2019 6 Feet & Under | Team Billy | 8 | 10.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 43.6% | 83.3% |
Winter 2019 6 Feet & Under | BBQ Chicken | 8 | 14.9 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 45.1% | 31.0% | 77.8% |
Fall 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Anton | 8 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 45.9% | 36.4% | 57.1% |
Spring 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Draco | 7 | 15.3 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 42.7% | 29.4% | 60.0% |
Fall 2017 6ft & Under B | Team Sharrak | 10 | 15.2 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 38.6% | 30.7% | 71.1% |
Summer 2017 6 Feet & Under | Young Gunners | 8 | 15.3 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 46.6% | 42.6% | 54.5% |
Spring 2017 6 Feet & Under | Old Gunners | 9 | 14.2 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 43.6% | 28.3% | 54.2% |
Winter 2017 Preps 17U | Team Sharrak | 9 | 24.7 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 48.0% | 37.6% | 71.0% |
Fall 2016 Preps 17U | Young Gunners | 9 | 13.1 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 40.7% | 24.4% | 70.6% |
Summer 2016 Preps 17U | Team Sharrak | 7 | 17.7 | 5.4 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 40.0% | 37.3% | 43.8% |
Spring 2016 Preps 17U | The Ballers | 7 | 20.7 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 53.6% | 40.9% | 53.8% |
Winter 2016 Preps 17U | Stroke City | 8 | 17.8 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 47.7% | 46.8% | 82.4% |
Summer 2015 Preps 17U | Team Nick | 9 | 11.2 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 41.3% | 14.6% | 61.5% |
Spring 2015 Preps 17U | Sand Storm | 8 | 6.4 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 38.2% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Preps 17U | Team Nick | 10 | 12.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 48.5% | 36.2% | 45.0% |
Fall 2014 Preps 17U | Team Armando | 8 | 13.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 37.9% | 29.4% | 72.7% |
Summer 2014 Preps | Team Billy | 9 | 22.3 | 6.9 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 39.3% | 31.1% | 65.5% |
Spring 2014 Preps | Team Billy | 8 | 17.3 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 39.1% | 21.9% | 80.0% |
Winter 2014 Preps | Team Kalvin | 10 | 17.6 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 40.5% | 39.3% | 62.5% |
Summer 2013 Preps | Team Yousif | 4 | 10.3 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 37.2% | 28.6% | 71.4% |
Spring 2013 Preps | Peach Sharrak | 7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 31.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Career | 179 | 14.7 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 43.0% | 33.9% | 65.6% | |