ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Anton | 8 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 38.0% | 20.8% | 42.9% |
Fall 2017 6ft & Under B | Team Blackmer | 9 | 16.1 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 37.5% | 67.9% |
Summer 2017 6 Feet & Under | Young Gunners | 8 | 10.5 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 60.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team Colin | 9 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 50.6% | 43.8% | 68.4% |
Winter 2017 Preps 17U | Team Blackmer | 9 | 17.1 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 49.1% | 37.5% | 78.0% |
Fall 2016 Preps 17U | Team Blackmer | 8 | 17.1 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 35.3% | 73.1% |
Summer 2016 Preps 17U | Team Kassab | 7 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 47.2% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Preps 17U | Splash Squad | 6 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 65.9% | 42.9% | 84.6% |
Summer 2015 Preps 17U | Team Nick | 8 | 16.3 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 51.5% | 30.8% | 66.7% |
Spring 2015 Preps 17U | Rockets | 7 | 12.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 45.1% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Career | 79 | 13.4 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 47.8% | 35.6% | 67.6% | |