ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 6 Feet & Under | Bel-Air | 9 | 19.2 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 45.3% | 35.7% | 46.7% |
Winter 2019 6 Feet & Under | Butterfly Effect | 9 | 16.4 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 44.6% | 43.6% | 75.0% |
Fall 2018 6 Feet & Under | Butterfly Effect | 10 | 19.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 43.4% | 41.1% | 82.4% |
Summer 2018 6 Feet & Under | Team Anthony | 9 | 18.4 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 44.0% | 68.4% |
Spring 2018 6 Feet & Under | Butterfly Effect | 9 | 18.0 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 38.9% | 62.5% |
Fall 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team AD | 7 | 17.9 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 43.3% | 35.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 6ft & Under B | Team Denha | 10 | 17.3 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.3% | 41.0% | 54.2% |
Summer 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team Denha | 7 | 20.7 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 41.0% | 53.8% |
Spring 2017 6 Feet & Under | Team Anthony | 9 | 16.2 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 42.0% | 31.9% | 56.0% |
Winter 2017 Preps 17U | Team Josh | 8 | 16.8 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 48.6% | 40.7% | 60.0% |
Fall 2016 Preps 17U | Team Bashi | 8 | 24.9 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 52.9% | 38.8% | 69.4% |
Summer 2016 Preps 17U | Team Denha | 9 | 21.4 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 49.6% | 44.6% | 90.0% |
Spring 2016 Preps 17U | Poon Patrol | 7 | 18.0 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 48.4% | 41.5% | 57.1% |
Winter 2016 Preps 17U | Smash Bros | 9 | 21.7 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 48.0% | 33.3% | 30.0% |
Summer 2014 Preps | Team Billy | 9 | 10.4 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 28.8% | 20.3% | 73.7% |
Spring 2014 Preps | Team Anthony | 8 | 11.8 | 5.9 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 38.6% | 23.8% | 69.6% |
Summer 2013 Preps | Team Rami | 8 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 34.3% | 38.2% | 61.3% |
| Career | 145 | 17.8 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 44.7% | 38.1% | 63.0% | |