ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | #4 Lakers | 2 | 27.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | #4 Lakers | 7 | 25.0 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.9% | 33.9% | 92.3% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | #2 Nuggets | 2 | 21.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 48.5% | 42.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | #2 Nuggets | 8 | 22.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 54.9% | 43.5% | 88.9% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | #2 Nuggets | 1 | 31.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 23.1% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | #2 Nuggets | 7 | 22.3 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 40.7% | 32.1% | 94.4% |
Winter 2016 Open | #4 Lakers | 10 | 24.3 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 48.2% | 44.0% | 88.9% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | #1 Wolves | 1 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 30.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | #1 Wolves | 6 | 19.0 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 41.3% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Spurs | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Open | #3 Suns | 10 | 21.5 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 46.7% | 40.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | #2 Nuggets | 2 | 20.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 38.1% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | #1 Wolves | 10 | 26.8 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 54.1% | 46.9% | 94.7% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Spurs | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.0% | 9.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Spurs | 8 | 23.0 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 44.8% | 33.3% | 96.6% |
Summer 2011 Open | Good Guys | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 78 | 22.8 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 46.4% | 37.3% | 93.3% | |