ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2023 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 11.2 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 37.0% | 87.5% |
Winter 2023 Open | Red Devils | 8 | 18.8 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 43.7% | 39.7% | 64.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 18.7 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 30.4% | 63.6% |
Spring 2022 Open | DreamVillains | 8 | 17.8 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 35.5% | 76.9% |
Fall 2021 Open | Shockers | 7 | 9.0 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 42.3% | 36.7% | 80.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Straight Shooters | 5 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 42.4% | 77.8% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 23.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 90.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 22.3 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 42.6% | 72.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | Cereal Killers | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Cereal Killers | 5 | 20.2 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 41.3% | 40.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | THEM | 2 | 14.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 45.8% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | THEM | 6 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 36.6% | 71.4% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | THEM | 3 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 55.2% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2018 Rec | THEM | 7 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 42.1% | 28.1% | 78.6% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | The Wingman | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | The Wingman | 5 | 16.8 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 48.0% | 88.9% |
Spring 2018 Rec | 6Five1 | 7 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 45.9% | 42.4% | 37.5% |
Winter 2018 Rec | Uncle Drew's Kids | 6 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 45.3% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Uncle Drew's Kids | 6 | 13.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 45.1% | 38.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 12.0 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 35.5% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Broncos | 7 | 24.6 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 44.8% | 39.1% | 79.2% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Broncos | 1 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Broncos | 8 | 20.9 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 39.7% | 38.4% | 84.6% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Uncle Drew's Kids | 7 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2016 Rec | Uncle Drew's Kids | 7 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 44.4% |
Spring 2015 Rec | Broncos | 7 | 16.7 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 42.0% | 32.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Rec | Bigsmash | 3 | 14.7 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 32.6% | 28.6% | 75.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec | Broncos | 5 | 14.0 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 42.6% | 31.0% | 81.8% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Broncos | 8 | 18.0 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 31.1% | 71.7% |
Spring 2011 Rec | Wolfpack | 5 | 15.4 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 29.1% | 36.8% | 81.0% |
| Career | 164 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 42.6% | 36.5% | 72.9% | |