ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 4 | 12.8 | 12.8 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 44.2% | 32.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 6 | 7.2 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 41.0% | 26.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 5 | 8.0 | 9.6 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 44.1% | 18.8% | 87.5% |
Summer 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 5 | 7.8 | 11.2 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 34.0% | 24.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 7 | 15.3 | 14.0 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 49.4% | 39.3% | 60.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 10 | 17.5 | 13.3 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 46.2% | 39.2% | 88.9% |
Fall 2022 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 5 | 16.2 | 14.8 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 43.1% | 34.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Hornets | 9 | 15.3 | 12.7 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 48.6% | 37.1% | 81.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | Hornets | 8 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 45.2% | 36.8% | 77.8% |
Winter 2022 Open | Hornets | 7 | 16.4 | 9.7 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 42.1% | 77.8% |
Fall 2021 Open | Hornets | 7 | 10.6 | 11.9 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.3% | 32.6% | 71.4% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Total Blend | 7 | 17.9 | 11.6 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 50.5% | 39.3% | 70.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Total Blend | 8 | 16.5 | 11.4 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 50.6% | 50.0% | 68.8% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | Guerrillas | 3 | 13.0 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 15.4% | 63.6% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Guerrillas | 7 | 19.4 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 55.7% | 45.0% | 87.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Guerrillas | 3 | 15.3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 55.2% | 25.0% | 70.6% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Guerrillas | 7 | 21.6 | 14.6 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 59.4% | 37.8% | 80.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | Aardvarks | 2 | 23.5 | 10.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 61.3% | 54.5% | 60.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | Aardvarks | 8 | 18.3 | 13.8 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 53.0% | 36.7% | 67.4% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | Hornets | 3 | 15.7 | 9.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2018 Rec | Hornets | 7 | 18.1 | 12.0 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 50.5% | 38.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | Hornets | 3 | 13.3 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | Hornets | 8 | 14.9 | 9.5 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 47.4% | 39.0% | 68.8% |
Winter 2018 Rec Tournament | Hornets | 3 | 16.3 | 9.7 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 58.6% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec | Hornets | 7 | 20.6 | 10.4 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 46.2% | 38.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Fob Five | 3 | 17.0 | 15.7 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 39.2% | 37.5% | 22.2% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Run & Gun | 8 | 20.8 | 15.0 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 54.6% | 43.8% | 90.9% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Run & Gun | 8 | 16.8 | 11.5 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 52.0% | 40.4% | 73.3% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Run & Gun | 8 | 17.4 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 52.6% | 31.0% | 76.5% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | Run & Gun | 4 | 22.8 | 14.3 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 58.9% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Run & Gun | 10 | 20.1 | 13.5 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 38.4% | 73.7% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Run & Gun | 8 | 18.8 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 51.8% | 46.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Run & Gun | 4 | 12.8 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 43.9% | 46.2% | 60.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Run & Gun | 7 | 18.6 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 46.2% | 40.0% | 88.2% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Run & Gun | 8 | 20.8 | 17.9 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 49.2% | 40.5% | 92.6% |
| Career | 217 | 16.6 | 12.0 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 49.6% | 39.3% | 74.5% | |