ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | No Limit | 4 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | The Revengers | 6 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 47.5% | 45.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | Player's Club | 2 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Player's Club | 7 | 9.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 46.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Run & Gun | 2 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Run & Gun | 6 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 28.6% | 33.3% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Run & Gun | 7 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 30.4% | 8.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2016 Rec | Run & Gun | 6 | 15.8 | 7.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 40.4% | 36.1% | 62.5% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Run & Gun | 8 | 9.5 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 35.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 48 | 8.8 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 39.8% | 34.6% | 62.0% | |