ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2022 Open | Polar Bears | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Player's Club | 2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Player's Club | 4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | #13 La Cosa Nostra | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Unknown Ballers | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec Tournament | (12) Menace | 2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Rec | Squids | 7 | 5.6 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 31.6% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2014 Rec | (20) Lights Out | 5 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 27.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec Tournament | (20) Callahan Auto Parts | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec Tournament | (18) Bulls North | 1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec Tournament | #19 Bandits | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec | #19 Bandits | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2012 Rec | #18 Lockdown | 7 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2011 Rec | Red Devils | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 35 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 29.8% | 22.2% | 18.2% | |